event burgee venue burgee

Cadet World Championship 2016

Club Nautico Albatros

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat name / Sponsor Nat SailNo Country Helm Crew R1 Total Nett
1st Pink Panther
ARG
9727 ARGENTINA Leticia Rodriguez Viegas Constanza Lopez 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd  
ARG
9725 ARGENTINA Mateo Ronchi Valentino Lancon 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd PuM2
ARG
9729 ARGENTINA Santiago Plantie Mat’as Finsterbusch 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Vaca Loca
ARG
9479 ARGENTINA Lucio Pasquariello Diego Pasquariello 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Aeolus
GBR
10002 INGLATERRA Megan Fergusson Yasmin Sfaxi 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Twocan
GBR
9985 INGLATERRA Jamie Harris Antonia Wilkingson 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Zest
GBR
9876 INGLATERRA Ellie Wootton Amelia Mayhem 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th  
ARG
9723 ARGENTINA Teo Zecchin Ana Zecchin 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th B.V.
ARG
9726 ARGENTINA Lucas Manuel Zarate Jazmin Boix 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th What's it called
GBR
9020 INGLATERRA Anna Morgan Jemima Hill 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th No regrets
GBR
9877 INGLATERRA Hattie Collingridge Hamish Collingridge 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th  
BEL
9854 BELGICA Sarah Roosen Lisemarie Vandamme 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th Sorcerer
GBR
9983 INGLATERRA Katie Spark Connor Line 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th  
GER
9814 ALEMANIA Karina Winter Lia-Marie Sturm 14.0 14.0 14.0
15th  
ARG
9730 ARGENTINA Julian Mariscal Tom‡s Smurra 15.0 15.0 15.0
16th  
BEL
9836 BELGICA Hannah Roosen Charlotte Mari‘n 16.0 16.0 16.0
17th  
URU
9721 URUGUAY Francisca Volpe Borche Timoteo Josue Vaucher Sosa 17.0 17.0 17.0
18th Charrśa
URU
9587 URUGUAY Facundo Roure Facundo Gustavo Perez Quinteros 18.0 18.0 18.0
19th Pushing it
GBR
10001 INGLATERRA Harry Chatterton Faye Chatterton 19.0 19.0 19.0
20th  
ARG
9472 ARGENTINA Lucas Pruden Franco D’az Tamayo 20.0 20.0 20.0
21st Meltemi
AUS
9562 AUSTRALIA Charlie Goodfellow Toby Legg 21.0 21.0 21.0
22nd  
ARG
9478 ARGENTINA Mariano Pesallaccia Mart’n Diaz Tamayo 22.0 22.0 22.0
23rd  
ARG
9722 ARGENTINA Melina Haertel Isabel Piccola 23.0 23.0 23.0
24th Its pink
AUS
9628 AUSTRALIA Isabella Declerck Isabel Willcox 24.0 24.0 24.0
25th Drop Bears
AUS
9520 AUSTRALIA Charlie Zeeman William Zeeman 25.0 25.0 25.0
26th Brothers in Arms
AUS
9523 AUSTRALIA Dominic Randall Elliot Hughes 26.0 26.0 26.0
27th  
ARG
9475 ARGENTINA Constanza Agnoletti Juan Mart’n Agnoletti 27.0 27.0 27.0
28th  
CZE
9773 REPUBLICA CHECA Sara Tkadlecova Tade‡_ Tkadlec 28.0 28.0 28.0
29th Stolen Pig
AUS
9430 AUSTRALIA Fynn Sprott Lawrence Jeffs 29.0 29.0 29.0
30th Solypaz
URU
9724 URUGUAY Paz Kerschen Ferrari Sol Kerschen Ferrari 30.0 30.0 30.0
31st De madera
URU
8048 URUGUAY Jose Carlos Svedov Rybak Tadeo Vaucher Sosa 31.0 31.0 31.0
32nd Re Negroo
ARG
9474 ARGENTINA Noe Zecchin Gonzalo Ridolfi 32.0 32.0 32.0
33rd  
URU
4541 URUGUAY Facundo Sanchez Felipe Lugaro 33.0 33.0 33.0
34th  
GER
9832 ALEMANIA Luisa Schonthier Henning Laue 34.0 34.0 34.0
35th  
NED
9689 HOLANDA Sanna Marijnen Sterre van Wegen 35.0 35.0 35.0
36th  
GER
9978 ALEMANIA Analisa Tast Henning Tast 36.0 36.0 36.0
37th  
GER
9748 ALEMANIA Jan-Peter Nicolaus Sarah Maria Knospe 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th  
GER
9838 ALEMANIA Franz Erpenbeck Charlotte Meyer 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th  
ARG
9473 ARGENTINA Sebastian Romero Violeta De Stefano 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th Blackout
AUS
2713 AUSTRALIA Alyssa Kelsey Mitchell Kelsey 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th Full spead ahead
AUS
9745 AUSTRALIA Sam Paynter Gil Casanova 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th Impulse
AUS
9778 AUSTRALIA William Cooper Hugo Allison 55.0 dnf 55.0 55.0
37th Godscend
AUS
9918 AUSTRALIA Lily Zeeman Anabelle Zeeman 55.0 DNC 55.0 55.0
37th Executrix
GBR
8997 INGLATERRA Ryan Wilkinson Megara Wilkinson 55.0 dnf 55.0 55.0
37th  
BEL
8404 BELGICA Victor De Ripainsel Kobe Stroobandt 55.0 ret 55.0 55.0
37th  
BEL
9839 BELGICA Eline Spittaels Aurelie Boven 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th  
BEL
9965 BELGICA Laura Spittaels Anouck De Ripainsel 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th  
NED
8869 HOLANDA Jade van Wegen Benthe Marijnen 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th  
NED
9175 HOLANDA Tobias Teunissen Tjalf Sint 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th The Great Escape/Neilson
GBR
9962 INGLATERRA Cara Bland Ines Green 55.0 DNF 55.0 55.0
37th True colors
GBR
9984 INGLATERRA Isobel Speirs Emily Speirs 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th  
CZE
9693 REPUBLICA CHECA Max Stejskal Adam Hudec 55.0 dnf 55.0 55.0
37th Amigos
URU
8077 URUGUAY Mateo Norbis I–aki Angulo Magnano 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0
37th Calladito
URU
9728 URUGUAY Valentina Barindelli Cerrudo Juan Diego Perez Quinteros 55.0 UFD 55.0 55.0


cadetworld2016.com.ar

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com