» REGISTERED CREWS

Argentina

# Sailnumber Boat name Helmsman Crew
1 ARG 9474 Re Negroo Noe Zecchin Gonzalo Ridolfi
2 ARG 9729 PuM2 Santiago Plantie Matías Finsterbusch
3 ARG 9730   Julián Mariscal Tomás Smurra
4 ARG 9479 Vaca Loca Lucio Pasquariello Diego Pasquariello
5 ARG 9473   Sebastián Romero Violeta De Stefano
6 ARG 9725   Mateo Ronchi Valentino Lancon
7 ARG 9478   Mariano Pesallaccia Martín Diaz Tamayo
8 ARG 9726 B.V. Lucas Manuel Zarate Jazmin Boix
9 ARG 9722   Melina Haertel Isabel Piccola
10 ARG 9727 Pink Panther Leticia Rodríguez Viegas Constanza López
11 ARG 9475   Constanza Agnoletti Juan Martín Agnoletti
12 ARG 9723   Teo Zecchin Ana Zecchin
13 ARG 9472   Lucas Pruden Franco Díaz Tamayo

Promotional Regatta

# Sailnumber Helmsman Crew
1 ARG 8072   Tomás Otero Billiet Lautario Kakias
2 ARG 9476   Josefina López Catalina Tagliapietra
3 ARG 8066 T-34 Tomás Dvorkin Marcos Pruden
4 ARG 9729   Julián Francisco Finsterbusch Ignacio Stern

Australia

# Sailnumber Boat name Helmsman Crew
1 AUS 9523 Brothers in Arms Dominic Randall Elliot Hughes
2 AUS 9778 Impulse William Cooper Hugo Allison
3 AUS 2713 Blackout Alyssa Kelsey Mitchell Kelsey
4 AUS 9430 Stolen Pig Fynn Sprott Lawrence Jeffs
5 AUS 9562 Meltemi Charlie Goodfellow Toby Legg
6 AUS 9520 Drop Bears Charlie Zeeman William Zeeman
7 AUS 9745 Full spead ahead Sam Paynter Gil Casanova
8 AUS 9628 Its pink Isabella Declerck Isabel Willcox
9 AUS 9918 Godscend Lily Zeeman Anabelle Zeeman

Belgium

# Sailnumber Helmsman Crew
1 BEL 9854 Sarah Roosen Lisemarie Vandamme
2 BEL 8404 Victor De Ripainsel Kobe Stroobandt
3 BEL 9839 Eline Spittaels Aurelie Boven
4 BEL 9965 Laura Spittaels Anouck De Ripainsel
5 BEL 9836 Hannah Roosen Charlotte Mariën

Czech Republic

# Sailnumber Helmsman Crew
1 CZE 9772 Sára Tkadlecová Tadeáš Tkadlec
2 CZE 9693 Max Stejskal Adam Hudec

Germany

# Sailnumber Helmsman Crew
1 GER 9838 Franz Erpenbeck Charlotte Meyer
2 GER 9814 Karina Winter Lia-Marie Sturm
3 GER 9832 Luisa Schönthier Henning Laue
4 GER 8885 Hannes Rösler Paulina Böcker
5 GER 9748 Jan-Peter Nicolaus Sarah Maria Knospe
6 GER 9978 Analisa Tast Henning Tast

The Netherlands

# Sailnumber Helmsman Crew
1 NED 8869 Jade van Wegen Benthe Marijnen
2 NED 9175 Tobias Teunissen Tjalf Sint
3 NED 9689 Sanna Marijnen Sterre van Wegen

UK

# Sailnumber Boat name Helmsman Crew
1 GBR 9877 No regrets Hattie Collingridge Hamish Collingridge
2 GBR 10002 Aeolus Megan Fergusson Yasmin Sfaxi
3 GBR 9984 True colors Isobel Speirs Emily Speirs
4 GBR 10001 Pushing it Harry Chatterton Faye Chatterton
5 GBR 9876 Zest Ellie Wootton Amelia Mayhew
6 GBR 9983 Sorcerer Katie Spark Connor Line
7 GBR 9962 The Great Escape/Neilson Cara Bland Ines Green
8 GBR 9020 What's it called Anna Morgan Jemima Hill
9 GBR 8997 Executrix Ryan Wilkinson Megara Wilkinson
10 GBR 9985 Twocan Jamie Harris Antonia Wilkingson

Promotional Regatta

# Sailnumber Helmsman Crew
1 GBR9374 Angus Collingridge Emilia Green
2 GBR 10006 Anna Wootton Bea Green

Uruguay

# Sailnumber Boat name Helmsman Crew
1 URU 9728 Calladito Valentina Barindelli Cerrudo Juan Diego Perez Quinteros
2 URU 9587 Charrúa Facundo Roure Facundo Gustavo Perez Quinteros
3 URU 4541   Facundo Sanchez Felipe Lugaro
4 URU 8077 Amigos Mateo Norbis Iñaki Angulo
5 URU 9721   Francisca Volpe Borche Timoteo Josue Vaucher Sosa
6 URU 9724 Solypaz Paz Kerschen Ferrari Sol Kerschen Ferrari
7 URU 8048 De madera José Carlos Svedov Rybak Tadeo Iemuel Vaucher Sosa